Customer Support (24*7) : +62 21 7290080
  • Language:
  • Currency:

Bus Schedules

Denpasar

Next
Boarding point Arrival
Pool Baru Cinangka 10:00
Kalideres 10:30
Ciledug - Jakarta 11:00
Grogol 11:00
Terminal Pinang Ranti 11:30
Pool Baru Cinangka 12:00
Terminal Rawamangun 12:00
Terminal Rawamangun 15:00

Madura

Next
Boarding point Arrival
Pool Baru Cinangka 8:00
Pool Baru Cinangka 8:00
Tajur - Bogor 11:00
Ciledug - Jakarta 11:00
Pool Baru Cinangka 11:30
Cililitan - Jakarta Timur 11:30
Terminal Pulo Gadung 12:30
Arteri Pondok Indah 13:00
Tanjung Priok 13:00

Malang

Next
Boarding point Arrival
Pool Baru Cinangka 10:00
Pool Baru Cinangka 12:00
Tajur - Bogor 12:00
Kalideres 12:00
Terminal Pulo Gadung 12:30
Grogol 12:30
Ciledug - Jakarta 13:00
Terminal Pinang Ranti 13:30
Terminal Rawamangun 14:00
Cililitan - Jakarta Timur 14:30
Arteri Pondok Indah 15:30

Madura

Next
Boarding point Arrival
Pool Baru Cinangka 11:00
Pool Baru Cinangka 12:00
Kampung Rambutan 13:00
Terminal Pinang Ranti 13:30
Terminal Rawamangun 15:00
Kalideres 15:00